TabuľkaMO žiaci U 15
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠKF Sereď B 24 23 0 1 184:10 69 14 33 0
2 TJ Družstevník Trstice 24 19 2 3 90:26 59 13 23 0
3 FC JELKA 24 17 1 6 119:47 52 12 16 0
4 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 24 13 3 8 89:70 42 11 6 0
5 FC Tomášikovo 24 13 2 9 106:59 41 10 5 0
6 OFK Abrahám Hoste 24 13 1 10 95:73 40 9 1 0
7 TJ Čierna Voda 24 12 1 11 81:92 37 8 1 0
8 TJ Vozokany 24 8 4 12 63:77 28 7 -8 0
9 ŠK Veľké Úľany 24 8 0 16 41:133 24 6 -12 0
10 FC Pata 24 7 1 16 48:93 22 5 -11 0
11 FK Veľká Mača 24 7 1 16 67:117 22 4 -14 0
12 TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady 24 5 2 17 48:106 17 3 -19 0
13 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 24 1 2 21 9:137 5 2 -31 0
14 ŠK Šoporňa B(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
17.06.2018 10:30
5 : 3
FK Veľká Mača
17.06.2018 10:30    Ukončený
ŠK Šoporňa B
(odstúpené)
10.06.2018 14:30
0 : 0
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
10.06.2018 14:30    
  ŠK Šoporňa B
(odstúpené)
0
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
03.06.2018 10:30
9 : 0
TJ Čierna Voda
03.06.2018 10:30    Ukončený
ŠKF Sereď B
27.05.2018 14:30
2 : 0
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
27.05.2018 14:30    Ukončený
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
20.05.2018 10:30
5 : 2
FC JELKA
20.05.2018 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Vozokany
13.05.2018 14:00
1 : 5
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
13.05.2018 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady
08.05.2018 14:00
3 : 3
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
08.05.2018 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
06.05.2018 14:00
1 : 1
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
06.05.2018 14:00    Ukončený
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
29.04.2018 10:30
4 : 1
FC Pata
29.04.2018 10:30    Ukončený
OFK Abrahám Hoste
22.04.2018 13:30
5 : 2
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
22.04.2018 13:30    Ukončený
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
15.04.2018 10:30
1 : 5
TJ Družstevník Trstice
15.04.2018 10:30    Ukončený
ŠK Veľké Úľany
08.04.2018 13:00
2 : 4
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
08.04.2018 13:00    Ukončený
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
01.04.2018 10:30
7 : 4
FC Tomášikovo
01.04.2018 10:30    Ukončený
FK Veľká Mača
05.11.2017 11:00
2 : 10
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
05.11.2017 11:00    Ukončený
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
28.10.2017 10:30
0 : 0
ŠK Šoporňa B
(odstúpené)
TJ Čierna Voda
21.10.2017 10:30
4 : 1
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
21.10.2017 10:30    Ukončený
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
14.10.2017 10:30
0 : 6
ŠKF Sereď B
14.10.2017 10:30    Ukončený
FC JELKA
08.10.2017 10:30
4 : 3
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
08.10.2017 10:30    Ukončený
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
30.09.2017 10:30
0 : 7
TJ Vozokany
30.09.2017 10:30    Ukončený
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
23.09.2017 10:30
2 : 0
TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
23.09.2017 10:30    Ukončený
FC Pata
17.09.2017 10:30
2 : 5
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
17.09.2017 10:30    Ukončený
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
15.09.2017 13:30
0 : 4
OFK Abrahám Hoste
15.09.2017 13:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Trstice
10.09.2017 13:30
2 : 2
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
10.09.2017 13:30    Ukončený
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
02.09.2017 10:30
7 : 3
ŠK Veľké Úľany
02.09.2017 10:30    Ukončený
FC Tomášikovo
27.08.2017 13:00
4 : 5
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
27.08.2017 13:00    Ukončený
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
20.08.2017 10:30
8 : 3
TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady
20.08.2017 10:30    Ukončený
Správy